Flight Schedule

Monday

FLIGHT NO.
ORIGIN
DESTINATION
AIRCRAFT
REMARKS
KB200
09:20   PARO (PBH)
11:10   DELHI (DEL)
A319
KB201
12:10   DELHI (DEL)
15:00   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB250
09:50   PARO (PBH)
10:20   BAGDOGRA (IXB)
ATR
40 mins Layover in BAGDOGRA (IXB)
11:00   BAGDOGRA (IXB)
11:55   GUWAHATI (GAU)
KB251
12:35   GUWAHATI (GAU)
14:15   PARO (PBH)
ATR
KB260
09:50   PARO (PBH)
10:30   GUWAHATI (GAU)
ATR
40 mins Layover in GUWAHATI (GAU)
11:10   GUWAHATI (GAU)
12:10   BAGDOGRA (IXB)
KB261
12:50   BAGDOGRA (IXB)
14:20   PARO (PBH)
ATR
KB030
07:00   PARO (PBH)
07:45   YONPHULA (YON)
ATR
KB031
08:25   YONPHULA (YON)
09:10   PARO (PBH)
ATR
* Flight schedule is subject to change on a daily basis.
* Above is only a general schedule and there are adjustments to Drukair flights on a day to day basis.
* Please get in touch with your travel planner to get the latest flight schedule.

Tuesday

FLIGHT NO.
ORIGIN
DESTINATION
AIRCRAFT
REMARKS
KB150
08:30   PARO (PBH)
12:40   BANGKOK (BKK)
A319
KB151
13:40   BANGKOK (BKK)
15:55   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB030
07:00   PARO (PBH)
07:45   YONPHULA (YON)
ATR
KB031
08:25   YONPHULA (YON)
09:10   PARO (PBH)
ATR
KB032
09:50   PARO (PBH)
10:35   YONPHULA (YON)
ATR
KB033
11:15   YONPHULA (YON)
12:00   PARO (PBH)
ATR
KB034
12:40   PARO (PBH)
13:25   YONPHULA (YON)
ATR
KB035
14:05   YONPHULA (YON)
14:50   PARO (PBH)
ATR
* Flight schedule is subject to change on a daily basis.
* Above is only a general schedule and there are adjustments to Drukair flights on a day to day basis.
* Please get in touch with your travel planner to get the latest flight schedule.

Wednesday

FLIGHT NO.
ORIGIN
DESTINATION
AIRCRAFT
REMARKS
* Flight schedule is subject to change on a daily basis.
* Above is only a general schedule and there are adjustments to Drukair flights on a day to day basis.
* Please get in touch with your travel planner to get the latest flight schedule.

Thursday

FLIGHT NO.
ORIGIN
DESTINATION
AIRCRAFT
REMARKS
* Flight schedule is subject to change on a daily basis.
* Above is only a general schedule and there are adjustments to Drukair flights on a day to day basis.
* Please get in touch with your travel planner to get the latest flight schedule.

Friday

FLIGHT NO.
ORIGIN
DESTINATION
AIRCRAFT
REMARKS
KB210
10:50   PARO (PBH)
11:50   KOLKATA (CCU)
ATR
KB211
12:30   KOLKATA (CCU)
14:30   PARO (PBH)
ATR
KB040
07:00   PARO (PBH)
07:35   BUMTHANG (BUT)
ATR
40 mins Layover in BUMTHANG (BUT)
08:15   BUMTHANG (BUT)
08:45   YONPHULA (YON)
KB041
09:25   YONPHULA (YON)
10:10   PARO (PBH)
ATR
KB080
07:00   PARO (PBH)
07:45   YONPHULA (YON)
ATR
40 mins Layover in YONPHULA (YON)
08:25   YONPHULA (YON)
08:55   BUMTHANG (BUT)
KB081
09:35   BUMTHANG (BUT)
10:10   PARO (PBH)
ATR
KB150
08:30   PARO (PBH)
12:40   BANGKOK (BKK)
A319
KB151
13:40   BANGKOK (BKK)
15:55   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB200
09:20   PARO (PBH)
11:10   DELHI (DEL)
A319
KB201
12:10   DELHI (DEL)
15:00   PARO (PBH)
A319
* Flight schedule is subject to change on a daily basis.
* Above is only a general schedule and there are adjustments to Drukair flights on a day to day basis.
* Please get in touch with your travel planner to get the latest flight schedule.

Saturday

FLIGHT NO.
ORIGIN
DESTINATION
AIRCRAFT
REMARKS
* Flight schedule is subject to change on a daily basis.
* Above is only a general schedule and there are adjustments to Drukair flights on a day to day basis.
* Please get in touch with your travel planner to get the latest flight schedule.

Sunday

FLIGHT NO.
ORIGIN
DESTINATION
AIRCRAFT
REMARKS
* Flight schedule is subject to change on a daily basis.
* Above is only a general schedule and there are adjustments to Drukair flights on a day to day basis.
* Please get in touch with your travel planner to get the latest flight schedule.