Flight Schedule

Monday

FLIGHT NO.
ORIGIN
DESTINATION
AIRCRAFT
REMARKS
KB127
05:00   BANGKOK (BKK)
06:40   DAKKA (DAC)
A319
40 mins Layover in DAKKA (DAC)
07:20   DAKKA (DAC)
08:30   PARO (PBH)
KB200
09:40   PARO (PBH)
11:30   DELHI (DEL)
A319
KB201
12:30   DELHI (DEL)
15:20   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB130
16:20   PARO (PBH)
16:35   BAGDOGRA (IXB)
A319
40 mins Layover in BAGDOGRA (IXB)
17:15   BAGDOGRA (IXB)
22:00   BANGKOK (BKK)
KB400
07:10   PARO (PBH)
08:10   KATHMANDU (KTM)
A319
KB401
09:10   KATHMANDU (KTM)
10:30   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB210
11:30   PARO (PBH)
12:20   KOLKATA (CCU)
A319
KB211
13:20   KOLKATA (CCU)
15:00   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB203
04:10   DELHI (DEL)
06:40   PARO (PBH)
A319
* Flight schedule is subject to change on a daily basis.
* Above is only a general schedule and there are adjustments to Drukair flights on a day to day basis.
* Please get in touch with your travel planner to get the latest flight schedule.

Tuesday

FLIGHT NO.
ORIGIN
DESTINATION
AIRCRAFT
REMARKS
KB131
05:00   BANGKOK (BKK)
06:40   BAGDOGRA (IXB)
A319
40 mins Layover in BAGDOGRA (IXB)
07:20   BAGDOGRA (IXB)
08:40   PARO (PBH)
KB200
09:40   PARO (PBH)
11:30   DELHI (DEL)
A319
KB201
12:30   DELHI (DEL)
15:20   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB152
16:20   PARO (PBH)
20:30   BANGKOK (BKK)
A319
KB400
07:10   PARO (PBH)
08:10   KATHMANDU (KTM)
A319
KB401
09:10   KATHMANDU (KTM)
10:30   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB030
07:15   PARO (PBH)
08:00   YONPHULA (YON)
A319
KB031
08:40   YONPHULA (YON)
09:25   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB010
09:55   PARO (PBH)
10:30   BUMTHANG (BUT)
A319
KB011
11:10   BUMTHANG (BUT)
11:45   PARO (PBH)
A319
* Flight schedule is subject to change on a daily basis.
* Above is only a general schedule and there are adjustments to Drukair flights on a day to day basis.
* Please get in touch with your travel planner to get the latest flight schedule.

Wednesday

FLIGHT NO.
ORIGIN
DESTINATION
AIRCRAFT
REMARKS
KB153
05:00   BANGKOK (BKK)
07:15   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB200
09:40   PARO (PBH)
11:30   DELHI (DEL)
A319
KB201
12:30   DELHI (DEL)
15:20   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB126
16:20   PARO (PBH)
17:30   DAKKA (DAC)
A319
40 mins Layover in DAKKA (DAC)
18:10   DAKKA (DAC)
21:50   BANGKOK (BKK)
KB540
08:05   PARO (PBH)
08:30   GUWAHATI (GAU)
A319
40 mins Layover in GUWAHATI (GAU)
09:10   GUWAHATI (GAU)
16:10   SINGAPORE (SIN)
KB400
07:10   PARO (PBH)
08:10   KATHMANDU (KTM)
A319
KB401
09:10   KATHMANDU (KTM)
10:30   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB210
11:20   PARO (PBH)
12:20   KOLKATA (CCU)
A319
KB211
13:20   KOLKATA (CCU)
15:20   PARO (PBH)
A319
* Flight schedule is subject to change on a daily basis.
* Above is only a general schedule and there are adjustments to Drukair flights on a day to day basis.
* Please get in touch with your travel planner to get the latest flight schedule.

Thursday

FLIGHT NO.
ORIGIN
DESTINATION
AIRCRAFT
REMARKS
KB127
05:00   BANGKOK (BKK)
06:40   DAKKA (DAC)
A319
40 mins Layover in DAKKA (DAC)
07:20   DAKKA (DAC)
08:30   PARO (PBH)
KB200
09:40   PARO (PBH)
11:30   DELHI (DEL)
A319
KB201
12:30   DELHI (DEL)
15:20   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB152
16:20   PARO (PBH)
20:30   BANGKOK (BKK)
A319
KB400
07:10   PARO (PBH)
08:10   KATHMANDU (KTM)
A319
KB401
09:10   KATHMANDU (KTM)
10:30   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB541
12:30   SINGAPORE (SIN)
14:40   GUWAHATI (GAU)
A319
40 mins Layover in GUWAHATI (GAU)
15:20   GUWAHATI (GAU)
16:45   PARO (PBH)
KB030
07:15   PARO (PBH)
08:00   YONPHULA (YON)
A319
KB031
08:40   YONPHULA (YON)
09:25   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB010
09:55   PARO (PBH)
10:30   BUMTHANG (BUT)
A319
KB011
11:10   BUMTHANG (BUT)
11:45   PARO (PBH)
A319
* Flight schedule is subject to change on a daily basis.
* Above is only a general schedule and there are adjustments to Drukair flights on a day to day basis.
* Please get in touch with your travel planner to get the latest flight schedule.

Friday

FLIGHT NO.
ORIGIN
DESTINATION
AIRCRAFT
REMARKS
KB153
05:00   BANGKOK (BKK)
07:15   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB200
09:40   PARO (PBH)
11:30   DELHI (DEL)
A319
KB201
12:30   DELHI (DEL)
15:20   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB130
16:20   PARO (PBH)
16:35   BAGDOGRA (IXB)
A319
40 mins Layover in BAGDOGRA (IXB)
17:15   BAGDOGRA (IXB)
22:00   BANGKOK (BKK)
KB400
07:10   PARO (PBH)
08:10   KATHMANDU (KTM)
A319
KB401
09:10   KATHMANDU (KTM)
10:30   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB210
11:30   PARO (PBH)
12:20   KOLKATA (CCU)
A319
KB211
13:20   KOLKATA (CCU)
15:00   PARO (PBH)
A319
* Flight schedule is subject to change on a daily basis.
* Above is only a general schedule and there are adjustments to Drukair flights on a day to day basis.
* Please get in touch with your travel planner to get the latest flight schedule.

Saturday

FLIGHT NO.
ORIGIN
DESTINATION
AIRCRAFT
REMARKS
KB131
05:00   BANGKOK (BKK)
06:40   BAGDOGRA (IXB)
A319
40 mins Layover in BAGDOGRA (IXB)
07:20   BAGDOGRA (IXB)
08:40   PARO (PBH)
KB200
09:40   PARO (PBH)
11:30   DELHI (DEL)
A319
KB201
12:30   DELHI (DEL)
15:20   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB152
16:20   PARO (PBH)
20:30   BANGKOK (BKK)
A319
KB540
08:05   PARO (PBH)
08:30   GUWAHATI (GAU)
A319
40 mins Layover in GUWAHATI (GAU)
09:10   GUWAHATI (GAU)
16:10   SINGAPORE (SIN)
KB400
07:10   PARO (PBH)
08:10   KATHMANDU (KTM)
A319
KB401
09:10   KATHMANDU (KTM)
10:30   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB030
08:10   PARO (PBH)
08:55   YONPHULA (YON)
A319
KB031
09:35   YONPHULA (YON)
10:20   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB210
11:20   PARO (PBH)
12:20   KOLKATA (CCU)
A319
KB211
13:20   KOLKATA (CCU)
15:20   PARO (PBH)
A319
* Flight schedule is subject to change on a daily basis.
* Above is only a general schedule and there are adjustments to Drukair flights on a day to day basis.
* Please get in touch with your travel planner to get the latest flight schedule.

Sunday

FLIGHT NO.
ORIGIN
DESTINATION
AIRCRAFT
REMARKS
KB153
05:00   BANGKOK (BKK)
07:15   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB200
09:40   PARO (PBH)
11:30   DELHI (DEL)
A319
KB201
12:30   DELHI (DEL)
15:20   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB126
16:20   PARO (PBH)
17:30   DAKKA (DAC)
A319
40 mins Layover in DAKKA (DAC)
18:10   DAKKA (DAC)
21:50   BANGKOK (BKK)
KB400
07:10   PARO (PBH)
08:10   KATHMANDU (KTM)
A319
KB401
09:10   KATHMANDU (KTM)
10:30   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB541
12:30   SINGAPORE (SIN)
14:40   GUWAHATI (GAU)
A319
40 mins Layover in GUWAHATI (GAU)
15:20   GUWAHATI (GAU)
16:45   PARO (PBH)
KB030
07:15   PARO (PBH)
08:00   YONPHULA (YON)
A319
KB031
08:40   YONPHULA (YON)
09:25   PARO (PBH)
A319
KB010
09:55   PARO (PBH)
10:30   BUMTHANG (BUT)
A319
KB011
11:10   BUMTHANG (BUT)
11:45   PARO (PBH)
A319
* Flight schedule is subject to change on a daily basis.
* Above is only a general schedule and there are adjustments to Drukair flights on a day to day basis.
* Please get in touch with your travel planner to get the latest flight schedule.